3BR Ocean View Apartment Pool CBD Parking

+ 4

Find the best hotel in Wollongong for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for 3BR Ocean View Apartment Pool CBD Parking across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
14:00
Check out before:
10:00

More about 3BR Ocean View Apartment Pool CBD Parking

3BR Ocean View Apartment Pool CBD Parking

Location A great option for family vacation: apartment «Wollongong CBD Ocean View Apartment» is located in Wollongong. This apartment is located nearby from the city center. You can take a walk and explore the neighbourhood area of the apartment — Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Illawarra Museum and Wollongong Town Hall.At the apartment It’s time to have a nice meal! Stop by the restaurant. Specially for tourists who travel by car, there’s a parking zone. You will find these entertainment amenities on the premises: a picnic area and a barbeque area. Tourists who can’t live without swimming will appreciate an outdoor pool. Additional services that the apartment offers to its guests: a laundry.

Location

1001/28 Burelli Street 10, Wollongong, Wollongong, 2500, Australia|0.7 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

14:00

Check out before:

10:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

3BR Ocean View Apartment Pool CBD Parking: FAQs

3BR Ocean View Apartment Pool CBD Parking is 0.7 km away from Wollongong city centre.
3BR Ocean View Apartment Pool CBD Parking is in Wollongong, Australia and is 0.7 km away from Wollongong city centre.
At 3BR Ocean View Apartment Pool CBD Parking you can check in from 14:00, and you'll need to check out before 10:00.
No, there isn't any parking available at 3BR Ocean View Apartment Pool CBD Parking. If you're looking for a hotel with space to park, simply filter by properties which have 'Parking' under 'Amenities' in the search results.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at 3BR Ocean View Apartment Pool CBD Parking, please check with them when booking.