Verblijfpark Ardinam

+ 25

Find the best hotel in Olloy-sur-Viroin for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Verblijfpark Ardinam across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
14:00
Check out before:
10:00
Pets
Pets not allowed

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Pool
Non-smoking
Laundry
Bar

More about Verblijfpark Ardinam

Verblijfpark Ardinam

Featuring garden views, Verblijfpark Ardinam offers accommodation with a seasonal outdoor swimming pool, an open-air bath and a garden, around 37 km from Anseremme. This property offers access to table tennis, darts and free private parking.

Location

Rue De La Champagne 1, Olloy-sur-Viroin, 5670, Belgium|0.89 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

14:00

Check out before:

10:00

Good to know

Pets

Pets not allowed

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Verblijfpark Ardinam: FAQs

Verblijfpark Ardinam is 0.9 km away from Olloy-sur-Viroin city centre.
Verblijfpark Ardinam is in Olloy-sur-Viroin, Belgium and is 0.9 km away from Olloy-sur-Viroin city centre.
At Verblijfpark Ardinam you can check in from 14:00, and you'll need to check out before 10:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Verblijfpark Ardinam.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Verblijfpark Ardinam, please check with them when booking.