Yanting Yunshang Aduo Self-service Inn

+ 2

Find the best hotel in Mian Yang for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Yanting Yunshang Aduo Self-service Inn across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
14:00
Check out before:
13:00
Pets
Pets allowed free of charge
Use of Existing Beds
Children can sleep in the room for free. No extra bed provided.

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Non-smoking
Television
Lift
Luggage storage

More about Yanting Yunshang Aduo Self-service Inn

Yanting Yunshang Aduo Self-service Inn

The Yanting Yunshang Aduo Self-service Inn provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Yanting Yunshang Aduo Self-service Inn is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Yanting. The hotel is approximately 67km away from Mianyang Nanjiao Airport. The nearest airport is Mianyang Nanjiao Airport, approximately 67km away. Guests will find Fengling Temple, Liangjiang Square and Dianxin Mountain Villa just a short distance from the hotel. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. Guests of this Yanting hotel can make use of the parking facilities.

Reviews from
Trip.com
Mentioned by travellers
Family traveller

Comment: 26 Jan 2023

Very good, staying with children and dogs, the experience is good, the location is not bad, and the landlord's service is quite considerate, I will choose it again next time, families with pets can also stay!

Hotel response

Comment: 26 Jan 2023

Thank you for your stay!
Family traveller

Comment: 17 Feb 2024

第二次去她家,主要是老家娃娃洗澡冷,专门去那洗澡的,水温,空调制热都挺好的,唯一不足,就是淋浴喷头那些有些老旧,坏了,可以换个好点的

Hotel response

Comment: 17 Feb 2024

谢谢宝贵意见,我们尽快处理
Group traveller

Comment: 26 Aug 2023

卫生很差水杯都没有洗干净被子床单都很脏!
Other

Comment: 8 Aug 2023

不错,经济实惠!

Hotel response

Comment: 11 Aug 2023

谢谢您的入住

Location

3.8

15th Floor, Unit 1, Building 2, Jinduleyuan Community, No. 191 Hongguang Road, Yunxi Town, Mian Yang, China|73.76 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

14:00

Check out before:

13:00

Good to know

Pets

Pets allowed free of charge

Use of Existing Beds

Children can sleep in the room for free. No extra bed provided.

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Yanting Yunshang Aduo Self-service Inn: FAQs

Yanting Yunshang Aduo Self-service Inn is 73.8 km away from Mian Yang city centre.
Yanting Yunshang Aduo Self-service Inn is in Mian Yang, China and is 73.8 km away from Mian Yang city centre.
At Yanting Yunshang Aduo Self-service Inn you can check in from 14:00, and you'll need to check out before 13:00.
No, there isn't any parking available at Yanting Yunshang Aduo Self-service Inn. If you're looking for a hotel with space to park, simply filter by properties which have 'Parking' under 'Amenities' in the search results.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Yanting Yunshang Aduo Self-service Inn, please check with them when booking.