Caluce Apt 5D by letoH

Find the best hotel in Chía for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Caluce Apt 5D by letoH across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
11:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Non-smoking
Laundry
Lift
Internet access

Explore the area

DG 13 3 ES 98 AV PRADILLA, Chía, 250002, Colombia|1.67 km from city centre

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.

Caluce Apt 5D by letoH: FAQs

Caluce Apt 5D by letoH
Caluce Apt 5D by letoH is 1.7 km away from Chía city centre.
Caluce Apt 5D by letoH is in Chía, Colombia and is 1.7 km away from Chía city centre.
At Caluce Apt 5D by letoH you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
Yes, you'll find laundry facilities at Caluce Apt 5D by letoH. This may include self-service laundry or a full laundry service.
Yes, Wi-Fi is available at Caluce Apt 5D by letoH, so you can stay connected during your stay.
There's lots to see and do near Caluce Apt 5D by letoH. The closest landmarks are Canchas de Tenis, La Ruana, PLAZOLETA HOQABIGA, BottiSchool - Chía / Bogota and Casa de la cultura - Sede Alterna.
Yes, there is parking available at Caluce Apt 5D by letoH.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Caluce Apt 5D by letoH, please check with them when booking.
It doesn't look like breakfast is available at Caluce Apt 5D by letoH, but check with them directly to be sure.
Yes, Caluce Apt 5D by letoH has an elevator.