U Bývalé Pošty

Find the best hotel in Děčín for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for U Bývalé Pošty across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
14:00
Check out before:
10:00
Children
Children are welcome at this hotel

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Non-smoking
Internet access

More about U Bývalé Pošty

U Bývalé Pošty

Located in Děčín and only 30 km from Saxon Switzerland National Park, U Bývalé Pošty provides accommodation with inner courtyard views, free WiFi and free private parking. The property is non-smoking and is situated 44 km from Königstein Fortress.

Location

17. Listopadu 381/1, Děčín, 405 01, Czechia|0.38 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

14:00

Check out before:

10:00

Good to know

Children

Children are welcome at this hotel

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cots

2 years old and under

Free

Important information from the hotel
Managed by a private host

U Bývalé Pošty: FAQs

U Bývalé Pošty is 0.4 km away from Děčín city centre.
U Bývalé Pošty is in Děčín, Czechia and is 0.4 km away from Děčín city centre.
At U Bývalé Pošty you can check in from 14:00, and you'll need to check out before 10:00.
Yes, there is parking available at U Bývalé Pošty.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at U Bývalé Pošty, please check with them when booking.