Apartmány U Bílé Labutě

Find the best hotel in Olomouc for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Apartmány U Bílé Labutě across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
14:00
Check out before:
10:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Non-smoking
Internet access
Smoking areas

Explore the area

Dolní náměstí 111/27, Olomouc, 779 00, Czechia|0.44 km from city centre

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.

Apartmány U Bílé Labutě: FAQs

Apartmány U Bílé Labutě is 0.4 km away from Olomouc city centre.
Apartmány U Bílé Labutě is in Olomouc, Czechia and is 0.4 km away from Olomouc city centre.
At Apartmány U Bílé Labutě you can check in from 14:00, and you'll need to check out before 10:00.
Yes, Wi-Fi is available at Apartmány U Bílé Labutě, so you can stay connected during your stay.
There's lots to see and do near Apartmány U Bílé Labutě. The closest landmarks are Hi-Tech Box Club Olomouc, St Michael's Church, Olomouc City Hall, Pevnost poznaní and Olomouc Train Station.
No, there isn't any parking available at Apartmány U Bílé Labutě. If you're looking for a hotel with space to park, simply filter by properties which have 'Parking' under 'Amenities' in the search results.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Apartmány U Bílé Labutě, please check with them when booking.
It doesn't look like breakfast is available at Apartmány U Bílé Labutě, but check with them directly to be sure.
Yes, Apartmány U Bílé Labutě has air conditioning.
It varies depending on availability and the time of year. Head to the top of the page and enter the dates you'd like to stay to find out prices.