Casa Romy

Find the best hotel in Argelers for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Casa Romy across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
10:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Non-smoking
Internet access
Garden

Casa Romy: reviews

Explore the area

Résidence les Alberes Chemin de Negue Bous, Argelers, 66700, France|2.04 km from city centre

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Casa Romy: FAQs

Casa Romy
Casa Romy is 2.0 km away from Argelers city centre.
Casa Romy is in Argelers, France and is 2.0 km away from Argelers city centre.
At Casa Romy you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 10:00.
Yes, Wi-Fi is available at Casa Romy, so you can stay connected during your stay.
There's lots to see and do near Casa Romy. The closest landmarks are Camping Capfun Paris Roussillon, Plage Pont-tournant, Tennis Club De Collioure, Royal Castle of Collioure and Chapelle Saint-Vincent.
Yes, there is parking available at Casa Romy.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Casa Romy, please check with them when booking.
It doesn't look like breakfast is available at Casa Romy, but check with them directly to be sure.
Yes, Casa Romy has air conditioning.
It varies depending on availability and the time of year. Head to the top of the page and enter the dates you'd like to stay to find out prices.