Bastida de Beata

+ 8

Find the best hotel in Noailles for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Bastida de Beata across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
16:00
Check out before:
11:30
Pets
Pets not allowed

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Non-smoking
Internet access
Bicycle hire
Garden

More about Bastida de Beata

Bastida de Beata

Offering garden views, Bastida de Beata is an accommodation situated in Noailles, 19 km from Toulouse-Lautrec Museum and 19 km from Albi Cathedral. It is set 11 km from Mauriac Castle and features a housekeeping service.

Location

6 Impasse de la Falaise, Noailles, 81170, France|0.08 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

16:00

Check out before:

11:30

Good to know

Pets

Pets not allowed

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Bastida de Beata: FAQs

Bastida de Beata is 0.1 km away from Noailles city centre.
Bastida de Beata is in Noailles, France and is 0.1 km away from Noailles city centre.
At Bastida de Beata you can check in from 16:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:30.
Yes, there is parking available at Bastida de Beata.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Bastida de Beata, please check with them when booking.