Gîte Ilostou

Find the best hotel in Rivière for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Gîte Ilostou across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
17:30
Check out before:
11:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
Barbecue
First aid kit

More about Gîte Ilostou

Gîte Ilostou

Gîte Ilostou, a property with a garden, is located in Rivière, 7.7 km from Château du Rivau, 15 km from Château d'Ussé, as well as 18 km from Chateau de Montsoreau. This property offers access to a patio, free private parking and free WiFi.

Location

25 route de richelieu, Rivière, 37500, France|1.39 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

17:30

Check out before:

11:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Gîte Ilostou: FAQs

Gîte Ilostou is 1.4 km away from Rivière city centre.
Gîte Ilostou is in Rivière, France and is 1.4 km away from Rivière city centre.
At Gîte Ilostou you can check in from 17:30, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Gîte Ilostou.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Gîte Ilostou, please check with them when booking.