Stefania Beach Resort by Anayia All Inclusive Resorts

+ 51

Find the best hotel in Amárinthos for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Stefania Beach Resort by Anayia All Inclusive Resorts across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
11:00
Breakfast
Breakfast available
Pets
Pets allowed free of charge
Children
Children are welcome at this hotel

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Airport shuttle
Pool
Fitness centre

More about Stefania Beach Resort by Anayia All Inclusive Resorts

Stefania Beach Resort by Anayia All Inclusive Resorts

Located in Amarinthos, 2.2 km from Amarynthos Beach, Stefania Hotel by Anayia All Inclusive Resorts provides accommodation with a seasonal outdoor swimming pool, free private parking, a terrace and a restaurant.

Location

3.8

Amarynthos Evia, Amárinthos, 34006, Greece|1.09 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

15:00

Check out before:

11:00

Good to know

Children

Children are welcome at this hotel

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cots

2 years old and under

Free

Pets

Pets allowed free of charge

Breakfast

Breakfast available

Breakfast price

Please contact hotel for price information

Breakfast times

07:30 - 10:00 from Monday to Sunday

Important information from the hotel
Swimming Pool #1 is closed from Sun 04 Oct 2026 until Tue 01 Jun 2027
Accepted payment methods
This hotel accepts the following payment methods:
card logocard logocard logocard logo

Cash

Stefania Beach Resort by Anayia All Inclusive Resorts: FAQs

Stefania Beach Resort by Anayia All Inclusive Resorts is 1.1 km away from Amárinthos city centre.
Stefania Beach Resort by Anayia All Inclusive Resorts is in Amárinthos, Greece and is 1.1 km away from Amárinthos city centre.
At Stefania Beach Resort by Anayia All Inclusive Resorts you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Stefania Beach Resort by Anayia All Inclusive Resorts.
Yes, Stefania Beach Resort by Anayia All Inclusive Resorts does have a restaurant.