Villa Lavrendakos

Find the best hotel in Peroúlion for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Villa Lavrendakos across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
10:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Pets allowed

More about Villa Lavrendakos

Villa Lavrendakos

Boasting air-conditioned accommodation with a balcony, Villa Lavrendakos is set in Perítheia. This holiday home features a private pool, a garden, barbecue facilities, free WiFi and free private parking.

Location

PERITHIAS, AGIOI THEODOROI, 49081, Peroúlion, 49081, Greece|1.21 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

15:00

Check out before:

10:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. Please inform Villa Lavrendakos in advance of your expected arrival time. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly with the contact details provided in your confirmation. Guests under the age of 18 can only check in with a parent or official guardian. If you cause damage to the property during your stay, you could be asked to pay up to EUR 300 after check-out, according to this property's Damage Policy.

Villa Lavrendakos: FAQs

Villa Lavrendakos is 1.2 km away from Peroúlion city centre.
Villa Lavrendakos is in Peroúlion, Greece and is 1.2 km away from Peroúlion city centre.
At Villa Lavrendakos you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 10:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Villa Lavrendakos.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Villa Lavrendakos, please check with them when booking.