Eucalyptus Suite sea View

Find the best hotel in Sámi for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Eucalyptus Suite sea View across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
11:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
First aid kit

More about Eucalyptus Suite sea View

Eucalyptus Suite sea View

Eucalyptus suite sea view is a beachfront property located in Karavomylos, 500 metres from Karavomilos Beach and 500 metres from Cave Melissani. Both free WiFi and parking on-site are available at the apartment free of charge.

Location

Agias Εifimias Eucalyptus, Sámi, 28080, Greece|1.85 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

15:00

Check out before:

11:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. Please inform Eucalyptus suite sea view in advance of your expected arrival time. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly with the contact details provided in your confirmation. Πισίνα #1 is closed from Sat 31 Oct 2026 until Wed 14 Apr 2027 Managed by a private host

Eucalyptus Suite sea View: FAQs

Eucalyptus Suite sea View is 1.9 km away from Sámi city centre.
Eucalyptus Suite sea View is in Sámi, Greece and is 1.9 km away from Sámi city centre.
At Eucalyptus Suite sea View you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Eucalyptus Suite sea View.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Eucalyptus Suite sea View, please check with them when booking.