Messinian Seaview Retreat

Find the best hotel in Stasión for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Messinian Seaview Retreat across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
11:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Non-smoking
First aid kit
Heating
Internet access

More about Messinian Seaview Retreat

Messinian Seaview Retreat

Situated in Kyparissia, 39 km from Kaiafa Lake, Messinian Seaview Retreat features air-conditioned accommodation with a balcony and free WiFi. The property features garden views.

Location

Επαρχιακή Οδός Φαρακλάδας-Στασιού, Stasión, 24500, Greece|0.15 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

15:00

Check out before:

11:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Messinian Seaview Retreat: FAQs

Messinian Seaview Retreat is 0.1 km away from Stasión city centre.
Messinian Seaview Retreat is in Stasión, Greece and is 0.1 km away from Stasión city centre.
At Messinian Seaview Retreat you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
No, there isn't any parking available at Messinian Seaview Retreat. If you're looking for a hotel with space to park, simply filter by properties which have 'Parking' under 'Amenities' in the search results.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Messinian Seaview Retreat, please check with them when booking.