Hotel Stay Inn

Find the best hotel in Bulandshahr for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Hotel Stay Inn across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
12:00
Check out before:
11:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Front desk 24 hour
Non-smoking
Pets allowed

More about Hotel Stay Inn

Hotel Stay Inn

Hotel Stay Inn is located in Bulandshahr. The 1-star hotel has air-conditioned rooms with a private bathroom and free WiFi. The accommodation provides room service and a 24-hour front desk for guests.

Location

Khurja Road, Bulandshahr, 203001, India|1.76 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

12:00

Check out before:

11:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Hotel Stay Inn: FAQs

Hotel Stay Inn is 1.8 km away from Bulandshahr city centre.
Hotel Stay Inn is in Bulandshahr, India and is 1.8 km away from Bulandshahr city centre.
At Hotel Stay Inn you can check in from 12:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Hotel Stay Inn.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Hotel Stay Inn, please check with them when booking.