Sukoon Villa by Green Wood Homes Bithmara

+ 12

Find the best hotel in Fatehābād for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Sukoon Villa by Green Wood Homes Bithmara across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
12:00
Check out before:
12:00

More about Sukoon Villa by Green Wood Homes Bithmara

Sukoon Villa by Green Wood Homes Bithmara

Spacious Accommodations Sukoon Villa by Green Wood Homes Bithmara in Bithmara offers a spacious villa with two bedrooms and six bathrooms. The property includes a terrace and free on-site private parking. Modern Amenities Guests enjoy air-conditioning, a fully equipped kitchen, washing machine, and TV. Asian breakfast is served daily, ensuring a comfortable stay. Convenient Location Located 30 mi from Hisar Airport, the villa provides easy access to local attractions. Reception staff speak English, assisting guests with their needs.

Location

Sukoon Villa by Green Wood Homes Bithmara Hisar, Fatehābād, 125113, India|46.89 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

12:00

Check out before:

12:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Sukoon Villa by Green Wood Homes Bithmara: FAQs

Sukoon Villa by Green Wood Homes Bithmara is 46.9 km away from Fatehābād city centre.
Sukoon Villa by Green Wood Homes Bithmara is in Fatehābād, India and is 46.9 km away from Fatehābād city centre.
At Sukoon Villa by Green Wood Homes Bithmara you can check in from 12:00, and you'll need to check out before 12:00.
No, there isn't any parking available at Sukoon Villa by Green Wood Homes Bithmara. If you're looking for a hotel with space to park, simply filter by properties which have 'Parking' under 'Amenities' in the search results.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Sukoon Villa by Green Wood Homes Bithmara, please check with them when booking.