CNS Hotels

+ 42

Find the best hotel in Ghaziabad for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for CNS Hotels across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
12:00
Check out before:
12:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Front desk 24 hour
Non-smoking
Iron

More about CNS Hotels

CNS Hotels

CNS Hotels is set in Ghaziabad, 24 km from Red Fort and 25 km from Swaminarayan Akshardham. Featuring a terrace, the 2-star hotel has air-conditioned rooms with free WiFi, each with a private bathroom.

Location

201001 C N S hotels, Ghaziabad, 201001, India|4.07 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

12:00

Check out before:

12:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

CNS Hotels: FAQs

CNS Hotels is 4.1 km away from Ghaziabad city centre.
CNS Hotels is in Ghaziabad, India and is 4.1 km away from Ghaziabad city centre.
At CNS Hotels you can check in from 12:00, and you'll need to check out before 12:00.
Yes, there is parking available at CNS Hotels.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at CNS Hotels, please check with them when booking.