Oakleaf Residency

Find the best hotel in Kozhikode for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Oakleaf Residency across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
11:00
Check out before:
12:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Front desk 24 hour
Non-smoking
Internet access

More about Oakleaf Residency

Oakleaf Residency

Oakleaf Residency features city views, free WiFi and free private parking, located in Tāzhekkod, 22 km from Calicut Railway Station. All units feature air conditioning and a flat-screen TV.

Location

OAKLEAF RESIDENCY, Kozhikode, 673601, India|19.42 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

11:00

Check out before:

12:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Oakleaf Residency: FAQs

Oakleaf Residency is 19.4 km away from Kozhikode city centre.
Oakleaf Residency is in Kozhikode, India and is 19.4 km away from Kozhikode city centre.
At Oakleaf Residency you can check in from 11:00, and you'll need to check out before 12:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Oakleaf Residency.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Oakleaf Residency, please check with them when booking.