Sasando Residence Kupang

+ 21

Find the best hotel in Kupang for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Sasando Residence Kupang across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
14:00
Check out before:
12:30

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Spa
Lift
Shower
WiFi in common areas

More about Sasando Residence Kupang

Sasando Residence Kupang

Kupang is home to Sasando Residence Kupang. Patung Tirosa (Three Rocks Statue) and Pura Oebananta are local landmarks, and the area's natural beauty can be seen at Taman Nostalgia Kupang and Lasiana Beach. Spa services, a 24-hour front desk, and free self parking are available at this hotel. WiFi in public areas is free. Sasando Residence Kupang offers 20 accommodations with air conditioning. Select Comfort beds feature premium bedding. A pillow menu is available. Bathrooms include showers with rainfall showerheads. Housekeeping is provided daily.

Location

Unnamed Road, Kupang, 85111, Indonesia|2.77 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

14:00

Check out before:

12:30

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Sasando Residence Kupang: FAQs

Sasando Residence Kupang is 2.8 km away from Kupang city centre.
Sasando Residence Kupang is in Kupang, Indonesia and is 2.8 km away from Kupang city centre.
At Sasando Residence Kupang you can check in from 14:00, and you'll need to check out before 12:30.
No, there isn't any parking available at Sasando Residence Kupang. If you're looking for a hotel with space to park, simply filter by properties which have 'Parking' under 'Amenities' in the search results.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Sasando Residence Kupang, please check with them when booking.