Bella Veduta Sun

Find the best hotel in Agerola for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Bella Veduta Sun across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
16:00
Check out before:
10:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
First aid kit

More about Bella Veduta Sun

Bella Veduta Sun

Located in Agerola and only 18 km from Amalfi Cathedral, Bella veduta Sun provides accommodation with mountain views, free WiFi and free private parking. This apartment offers air-conditioned accommodation with a balcony.

Location

Via panoramica 33, Agerola, 80051, Italy|1.77 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

16:00

Check out before:

10:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Bella Veduta Sun: FAQs

Bella Veduta Sun is 1.8 km away from Agerola city centre.
Bella Veduta Sun is in Agerola, Italy and is 1.8 km away from Agerola city centre.
At Bella Veduta Sun you can check in from 16:00, and you'll need to check out before 10:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Bella Veduta Sun.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Bella Veduta Sun, please check with them when booking.