Suite La Pergola - Centro Storico

Find the best hotel in Catania for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Suite La Pergola - Centro Storico across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
10:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Non-smoking
Lounge
Internet access

More about Suite La Pergola - Centro Storico

Suite La Pergola - Centro Storico

In the heart of Catania, set within a short distance of Catania Piazza Duomo and Catania Amphitheatre, Suite La Pergola - Centro Storico offers free WiFi, air conditioning and household amenities such as a microwave and coffee machine.

Location

Via A. di Sangiulano 262, Centro storico, Catania, 95124, Italy|0.36 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

15:00

Check out before:

10:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Suite La Pergola - Centro Storico: FAQs

Suite La Pergola - Centro Storico is 0.4 km away from Catania city centre.
Suite La Pergola - Centro Storico is in Catania, Italy and is 0.4 km away from Catania city centre.
At Suite La Pergola - Centro Storico you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 10:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Suite La Pergola - Centro Storico.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Suite La Pergola - Centro Storico, please check with them when booking.