B&B St. Peter's Suites

+ 33

Find the best hotel in Rome for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for B&B St. Peter's Suites across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
14:00
Check out before:
10:30
Pets
Pets not allowed

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Non-smoking
Lift
Luggage storage
Room service

More about B&B St. Peter's Suites

B&B St. Peter's Suites

Boasting garden views, B&B St. Peter's Suites offers accommodation with terrace, around 1.6 km from St. Peter's Basilica. With quiet street views, this accommodation features a balcony. The bed and breakfast has family rooms.

Very good location

4.1

Via Della Cava Aurelia 183, Aurelio, Rome, 00165, Italy|3.62 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

14:00

Check out before:

10:30

Good to know

Pets

Pets not allowed

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

B&B St. Peter's Suites: FAQs

B&B St. Peter's Suites is 3.6 km away from Rome city centre.
B&B St. Peter's Suites is in Rome, Italy and is 3.6 km away from Rome city centre.
At B&B St. Peter's Suites you can check in from 14:00, and you'll need to check out before 10:30.
No, there isn't any parking available at B&B St. Peter's Suites. If you're looking for a hotel with space to park, simply filter by properties which have 'Parking' under 'Amenities' in the search results.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at B&B St. Peter's Suites, please check with them when booking.