Appartements Else

+ 5

Find the best hotel in Urtijëi for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Appartements Else across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
09:00
Pets
Pets allowed with an extra charge

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Pool
Non-smoking
Kitchen
Pets allowed

More about Appartements Else

Appartements Else

Situated in Ortisei, 17 km from Sella Pass, Appartements Else has ski-to-door access, private parking and rooms with free WiFi access. With mountain views, this accommodation features a balcony and a swimming pool. The apartment has family rooms.

Location

Purgerstrasse 11, Urtijëi, 39046, Italy|0.05 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

15:00

Check out before:

09:00

Good to know

Pets

Pets allowed with an extra charge

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Appartements Else: FAQs

Appartements Else is 0.1 km away from Urtijëi city centre.
Appartements Else is in Urtijëi, Italy and is 0.1 km away from Urtijëi city centre.
At Appartements Else you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 09:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Appartements Else.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Appartements Else, please check with them when booking.