Intouch Riverside Hotel

+ 74

Find the best hotel in Pakse for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Intouch Riverside Hotel across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
14:00
Check out before:
12:00
Pets
Pets not allowed

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Front desk 24 hour
Non-smoking

More about Intouch Riverside Hotel

Intouch Riverside Hotel

Situated in Pakse, 1.2 km from Wat Luang, Intouch Riverside Hotel features views of the city. With an outdoor swimming pool, the 3-star hotel has air-conditioned rooms with free WiFi, each with a private bathroom.

Excellent location

4.5

Khem Khong Road, Pakse, 1000, Laos|0.03 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

14:00

Check out before:

12:00

Good to know

Pets

Pets not allowed

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Intouch Riverside Hotel: FAQs

Intouch Riverside Hotel is 0.0 km away from Pakse city centre.
Intouch Riverside Hotel is in Pakse, Laos and is 0.0 km away from Pakse city centre.
At Intouch Riverside Hotel you can check in from 14:00, and you'll need to check out before 12:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Intouch Riverside Hotel.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Intouch Riverside Hotel, please check with them when booking.