Bab Rmouz Apartment

+ 3

Find the best hotel in Tetuan S. Ramel for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Bab Rmouz Apartment across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
14:00
Check out before:
11:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Airport shuttle
Non-smoking
Laundry
Games room

More about Bab Rmouz Apartment

Bab Rmouz Apartment

Bab Rmouz apartment is set in Tetouan, 43 km from Edificio Trujillo, 44 km from Baños árabe, as well as 45 km from Mirador Isabel II. This apartment is 46 km from Mirador De San Antonio.

Location

Rue Seffaha N 20 Rmouz, Tetuan S. Ramel, 93000, Morocco|0.92 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

14:00

Check out before:

11:00

Good to know

Important information about the city
For sharing rooms, if either or both of guests are Moroccans, they will be required to show a marriage certificate, otherwise the hotel reserves the right to reject for check-in. According to government policy and social customs in Morocco, marriage certificate need to be provided upon check in if a male and female shares a room and one of them is Moroccan or Muslim.
Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Bab Rmouz Apartment: FAQs

Bab Rmouz Apartment is 0.9 km away from Tetuan S. Ramel city centre.
Bab Rmouz Apartment is in Tetuan S. Ramel, Morocco and is 0.9 km away from Tetuan S. Ramel city centre.
At Bab Rmouz Apartment you can check in from 14:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Bab Rmouz Apartment.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Bab Rmouz Apartment, please check with them when booking.