Sofiesgate Lux Apartment

Find the best hotel in Oslo for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Sofiesgate Lux Apartment across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
11:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Non-smoking
Internet access
Beauty salon

More about Sofiesgate Lux Apartment

Sofiesgate Lux Apartment

Prime LocationSofiesgate Lux Apartment is conveniently situated near major attractions like Akershus Fortress, Sognsvann Lake, and Oslo University, making it the perfect base for exploring Oslo.Modern AmenitiesThis stylish apartment features 3 bedrooms, a fully equipped kitchen, and 2 bathrooms, along with a flat-screen TV and free WiFi, ensuring a comfortable and enjoyable stay for guests.Convenience at Your DoorstepGuests can take advantage of the on-site minimarket, providing easy access to essentials during their stay at Sofiesgate Lux Apartment.Book your stay at Sofiesgate Lux Apartment now to enjoy a convenient and comfortable accommodation experience in Oslo.

Location

72 Sofies gate, St. Hanshaugen, Oslo, 0454, Norway|1.81 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

15:00

Check out before:

11:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Sofiesgate Lux Apartment: FAQs

Sofiesgate Lux Apartment is 1.8 km away from Oslo city centre.
Sofiesgate Lux Apartment is in Oslo, Norway and is 1.8 km away from Oslo city centre.
At Sofiesgate Lux Apartment you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
No, there isn't any parking available at Sofiesgate Lux Apartment. If you're looking for a hotel with space to park, simply filter by properties which have 'Parking' under 'Amenities' in the search results.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Sofiesgate Lux Apartment, please check with them when booking.