AGAWA Noclegi

+ 19

Find the best hotel in Tarnów for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for AGAWA Noclegi across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
13:00
Check out before:
10:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Non-smoking
Heating
Garden
Smoking areas

More about AGAWA Noclegi

AGAWA Noclegi

Featuring a garden, AGAWA NOCLEGI is set in Tarnów in the Lesser Poland region, 49 km from Nowy Wiśnicz Castle. It is located 49 km from Salt Mine in Bochnia and provides a shared kitchen. The homestay has family rooms.

Location

34 Esperantystów, Tarnów, 33-100, Poland|1.77 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

13:00

Check out before:

10:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. Please inform AGAWA NOCLEGI in advance of your expected arrival time. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly with the contact details provided in your confirmation.

AGAWA Noclegi: FAQs

AGAWA Noclegi is 1.8 km away from Tarnów city centre.
AGAWA Noclegi is in Tarnów, Poland and is 1.8 km away from Tarnów city centre.
At AGAWA Noclegi you can check in from 13:00, and you'll need to check out before 10:00.
Yes, there is parking available at AGAWA Noclegi.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at AGAWA Noclegi, please check with them when booking.