Velvet Bemowo XII

+ 27

Find the best hotel in Warsaw for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Velvet Bemowo XII across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
14:00
Check out before:
10:00
Pets
Pets allowed with an extra charge

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Pets allowed
Lift
Internet access
Tours

More about Velvet Bemowo XII

Velvet Bemowo XII

Velvet Bemowo XII, a property with a terrace, is set in Warsaw, 6.8 km from Warsaw Uprising Museum, 7.5 km from Blue City, as well as 8.1 km from Warsaw West Train Station. This apartment offers free private parking, a lift and free WiFi.

Location

Górczewska 200C/184, Górce, Warsaw, 01-460, Poland|8.9 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

14:00

Check out before:

10:00

Good to know

Pets

Pets allowed with an extra charge

Extra beds

Extra beds are available for an additional charge, depending on the size of the room.

Velvet Bemowo XII: FAQs

Velvet Bemowo XII is 8.9 km away from Warsaw city centre.
Velvet Bemowo XII is in Warsaw, Poland and is 8.9 km away from Warsaw city centre.
At Velvet Bemowo XII you can check in from 14:00, and you'll need to check out before 10:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Velvet Bemowo XII.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Velvet Bemowo XII, please check with them when booking.