Hotel Apollo

+ 25

Find the best hotel in Constanța for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Hotel Apollo across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
16:00
Check out before:
12:00
Pets
Pets not allowed

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Fitness centre
Front desk 24 hour
Restaurant

More about Hotel Apollo

Hotel Apollo

Located in Mamaia, just a 2-minute walk from the sandy beach, Hotel Apollo offers rooms with balconies, air conditioning and free WiFi access. Free parking is available on site. Every room at this hotel comes with a TV with cable channels.

Location

3.5

Mamaia, Constanța, 900001, Romania|9.31 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

16:00

Check out before:

12:00

Good to know

Pets

Pets not allowed

Extra beds

Extra beds are available for an additional charge, depending on the size of the room.

Hotel Apollo: FAQs

Hotel Apollo is 9.3 km away from Constanța city centre.
Hotel Apollo is in Constanța, Romania and is 9.3 km away from Constanța city centre.
At Hotel Apollo you can check in from 16:00, and you'll need to check out before 12:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Hotel Apollo.
Yes, Hotel Apollo does have a restaurant.