LaForesta Studio

+ 25

Find the best hotel in Otopeni for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for LaForesta Studio across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
11:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Front desk 24 hour
Non-smoking
Lift

LaForesta Studio: reviews

Explore the area

1 Decembrie, 187, C2, Otopeni, 077180, Romania|2.5 km from city centre

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
In response to Coronavirus (COVID-19), additional safety and sanitation measures are in effect at this property.

LaForesta Studio: FAQs

LaForesta Studio
LaForesta Studio is 2.5 km away from Otopeni city centre.
LaForesta Studio is in Otopeni, Romania and is 2.5 km away from Otopeni city centre.
At LaForesta Studio you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
Yes, the front desk at LaForesta Studio is open all hours.
Yes, Wi-Fi is available at LaForesta Studio, so you can stay connected during your stay.
There's lots to see and do near LaForesta Studio. The closest landmarks are Otopeni, Corporate Office Solutions, Floreasca Park, Conect Business Park and University of Agriculture and Veterinary Medicine.
Yes, there is parking available at LaForesta Studio.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at LaForesta Studio, please check with them when booking.
It doesn't look like breakfast is available at LaForesta Studio, but check with them directly to be sure.
Yes, you can stay cosy at LaForesta Studio.