Seaview Flat Benahavis-marbella

+ 4

Find the best hotel in Benahavís for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Seaview Flat Benahavis-marbella across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
11:00
Check out before:
11:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Fitness centre
Non-smoking

More about Seaview Flat Benahavis-marbella

Seaview Flat Benahavis-marbella

Located in Estepona and only 31 km from Duquesa Golf Club, Seaview Flat Benahavis-marbella provides accommodation with mountain views, free WiFi and free private parking. This apartment features air-conditioned accommodation with a balcony.

Location

Lomas del Marques, Benahavís, 29679, Spain|4.24 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

11:00

Check out before:

11:00

Good to know

Important information about the city
Please note that under Royal Decree 933/2021, effective February 1, 2025, hotels in Spain may request certain personal information at check-in, including but not limited to identification, address, email, and phone number for guests 14 and older, as well as proof of relationship with minors under 14.
Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Seaview Flat Benahavis-marbella: FAQs

Seaview Flat Benahavis-marbella is 4.2 km away from Benahavís city centre.
Seaview Flat Benahavis-marbella is in Benahavís, Spain and is 4.2 km away from Benahavís city centre.
At Seaview Flat Benahavis-marbella you can check in from 11:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Seaview Flat Benahavis-marbella.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Seaview Flat Benahavis-marbella, please check with them when booking.