Benipal Orangecosta

Find the best hotel in Benicasim for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Benipal Orangecosta across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
17:00
Check out before:
10:00

Amenities

Parking
Pool
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
Lift
Outdoor pool

More about Benipal Orangecosta

Benipal Orangecosta

Set just 43 km from Ermita de Santa Lucía y San Benet, Benipal Orangecosta features accommodation in Benicàssim with access to a seasonal outdoor swimming pool, a garden, as well as a lift.

Location

Calle El Palmeral,45, Benicasim, 12560, Spain|3.16 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

17:00

Check out before:

10:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Benipal Orangecosta: FAQs

Benipal Orangecosta is 3.2 km away from Benicasim city centre.
Benipal Orangecosta is in Benicasim, Spain and is 3.2 km away from Benicasim city centre.
At Benipal Orangecosta you can check in from 17:00, and you'll need to check out before 10:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Benipal Orangecosta.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Benipal Orangecosta, please check with them when booking.