Mar Blau B15

Find the best hotel in Es Pujols for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Mar Blau B15 across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
16:00
Check out before:
12:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Non-smoking
Internet access

More about Mar Blau B15

Mar Blau B15

Set in Es Pujols, 16 km from La Mola Lighthouse and 1.7 km from Estany Pudent Lagoon, Mar Blau B15 offers air conditioning. The property is located 5.5 km from Estany des Peix Lagoon, 5.9 km from La Savina Port and 8.9 km from Punta Pedrera.

Location

Carrer Xaloc, 1, Es Pujols, 07871, Spain|0.08 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

16:00

Check out before:

12:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.

Mar Blau B15: FAQs

Mar Blau B15 is 0.1 km away from Es Pujols city centre.
Mar Blau B15 is in Es Pujols, Spain and is 0.1 km away from Es Pujols city centre.
At Mar Blau B15 you can check in from 16:00, and you'll need to check out before 12:00.
No, there isn't any parking available at Mar Blau B15. If you're looking for a hotel with space to park, simply filter by properties which have 'Parking' under 'Amenities' in the search results.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Mar Blau B15, please check with them when booking.