Cortijo El Pajaroto

Find the best hotel in Puebla de Sancho Pérez for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Cortijo El Pajaroto across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
17:00
Check out before:
19:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
First aid kit
Smoking areas

More about Cortijo El Pajaroto

Cortijo El Pajaroto

Boasting garden views, Cortijo El Pajaroto offers accommodation with a garden and a patio, around 38 km from Plaza Mayor. This property offers access to a terrace, free private parking and free WiFi.

Location

Poligo 7 Parcela 105. Paraje Cascajea, Puebla de Sancho Pérez, 06392, Spain|7.08 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

17:00

Check out before:

19:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cortijo El Pajaroto: FAQs

Cortijo El Pajaroto is 7.1 km away from Puebla de Sancho Pérez city centre.
Cortijo El Pajaroto is in Puebla de Sancho Pérez, Spain and is 7.1 km away from Puebla de Sancho Pérez city centre.
At Cortijo El Pajaroto you can check in from 17:00, and you'll need to check out before 19:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Cortijo El Pajaroto.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Cortijo El Pajaroto, please check with them when booking.