Vivendos - MA15 - Soho

Find the best hotel in Málaga for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Vivendos - MA15 - Soho across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
16:00
Check out before:
11:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Non-smoking
Lift
Heating
Internet access

More about Vivendos - MA15 - Soho

Vivendos - MA15 - Soho

Set in Málaga, near Port of Malaga, Malaga María Zambrano Train Station and Jorge Rando Museum, Vivendos - MA15 - Soho features free WiFi. The property is close to several well-known attractions, 1.

Location

Martínez Campos, 15, Centro, Málaga, 29001, Spain|0.62 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

16:00

Check out before:

11:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.

Vivendos - MA15 - Soho: FAQs

Vivendos - MA15 - Soho is 0.6 km away from Málaga city centre.
Vivendos - MA15 - Soho is in Málaga, Spain and is 0.6 km away from Málaga city centre.
At Vivendos - MA15 - Soho you can check in from 16:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
No, there isn't any parking available at Vivendos - MA15 - Soho. If you're looking for a hotel with space to park, simply filter by properties which have 'Parking' under 'Amenities' in the search results.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Vivendos - MA15 - Soho, please check with them when booking.