Mi Morada 2

Find the best hotel in Mijas for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Mi Morada 2 across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
11:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Pets allowed

More about Mi Morada 2

Mi Morada 2

Located in Mijas, within 15 km of Plaza de Espana and 16 km of La Cala Golf, Mi Morada 2 offers accommodation with free WiFi, air conditioning, pool with a view and barbecue facilities.

Location

Lugar Valtocado, 194 camino Juan blanco, Mijas, 29650, Spain|4.71 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

15:00

Check out before:

11:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Mi Morada 2: FAQs

Mi Morada 2 is 4.7 km away from Mijas city centre.
Mi Morada 2 is in Mijas, Spain and is 4.7 km away from Mijas city centre.
At Mi Morada 2 you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Mi Morada 2.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Mi Morada 2, please check with them when booking.