Holiday Home Can Garcia by Interhome

Find the best hotel in Selva for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Holiday Home Can Garcia by Interhome across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
16:00
Check out before:
10:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Laundry

More about Holiday Home Can Garcia by Interhome

Holiday Home Can Garcia by Interhome

Featuring air-conditioned accommodation with a private pool, mountain view and a balcony, Holiday Home Can Garcia by Interhome is located in Selva. This property offers access to a terrace, free private parking and free WiFi.

Location

Selva, 07313, Spain|0.66 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

16:00

Check out before:

10:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Holiday Home Can Garcia by Interhome: FAQs

Holiday Home Can Garcia by Interhome is 0.7 km away from Selva city centre.
Holiday Home Can Garcia by Interhome is in Selva, Spain and is 0.7 km away from Selva city centre.
At Holiday Home Can Garcia by Interhome you can check in from 16:00, and you'll need to check out before 10:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Holiday Home Can Garcia by Interhome.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Holiday Home Can Garcia by Interhome, please check with them when booking.