La Majorie de Nendaz

+ 4

Find the best hotel in Conthey for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for La Majorie de Nendaz across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
10:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Airport shuttle
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
First aid kit

More about La Majorie de Nendaz

La Majorie de Nendaz

Providing city views, La Majorie de Nendaz in Nendaz provides accommodation and a garden. The property features mountain and garden views.

Location

Pratzaret, Conthey, 1996, Switzerland|3.76 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

15:00

Check out before:

10:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

La Majorie de Nendaz: FAQs

La Majorie de Nendaz is 3.8 km away from Conthey city centre.
La Majorie de Nendaz is in Conthey, Switzerland and is 3.8 km away from Conthey city centre.
At La Majorie de Nendaz you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 10:00.
Yes, there is parking available at La Majorie de Nendaz.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at La Majorie de Nendaz, please check with them when booking.