Villa Pamplemousse

Find the best hotel in Banī `Aţā' for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Villa Pamplemousse across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
11:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Non-smoking
Smoking areas
Fire extinguishers

More about Villa Pamplemousse

Villa Pamplemousse

Boasting air-conditioned accommodation with a balcony, Villa pamplemousse is set in Banī ‘Aţāʼ. This property offers access to a terrace, free private parking and free WiFi.

Location

Route Chat Memi, Banī `Aţā', 7070, Tunisia|1.62 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

15:00

Check out before:

11:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Villa Pamplemousse: FAQs

Villa Pamplemousse is 1.6 km away from Banī `Aţā' city centre.
Villa Pamplemousse is in Banī `Aţā', Tunisia and is 1.6 km away from Banī `Aţā' city centre.
At Villa Pamplemousse you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Villa Pamplemousse.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Villa Pamplemousse, please check with them when booking.