Levanevsky Hotel

+ 30

Find the best hotel in Odesa for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Levanevsky Hotel across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
14:00
Check out before:
12:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Airport shuttle
Pool
Fitness centre

Levanevsky Hotel: reviews

Explore the area

Леваневского 36, Prymors'kyi district, Odesa, 65062, Ukraine|7.01 km from city centre

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Levanevsky Hotel: FAQs

Levanevsky Hotel
Levanevsky Hotel is 7.0 km away from Odesa city centre.
Levanevsky Hotel is in Odesa, Ukraine and is 7.0 km away from Odesa city centre.
At Levanevsky Hotel you can check in from 14:00, and you'll need to check out before 12:00.
Yes, the front desk at Levanevsky Hotel is open all hours.
Levanevsky Hotel does have leisure facilities. Head to the amenities section to find out more.
Yes, you'll find laundry facilities at Levanevsky Hotel. This may include self-service laundry or a full laundry service.
Yes, Wi-Fi is available at Levanevsky Hotel, so you can stay connected during your stay.
There's lots to see and do near Levanevsky Hotel. The closest landmarks are Arcadia Beach, Mendelevich Passage, Monument to Catherine II, Prymorskyi Blvd and Potemkin Stairs.
Yes, there is parking available at Levanevsky Hotel.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Levanevsky Hotel, please check with them when booking.